3067 Gladstone Avenue Loveland, CO $ 462,695
3067 Gladstone Avenue
$ 462,695
New Construction
Open House 5/24 12pm - 2pm
Share Save

3067 Gladstone Avenue

Loveland, CO, 80538
$ 462,695
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,666

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,849

Listed by Kittle Real Estate
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 1
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 2
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 3
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 4
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 5
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 6
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 7
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 8
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 9
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 10
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 11
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 12
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 13
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 14
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 15
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 16
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 17
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 18
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 19
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 20
3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO 80538 - Image 21

Townhouse for sale in Loveland, CO

for $462,695 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,666 square foot townhouse was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.06.

***Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply*** Welcome to Riano Ridge! This brand-new townhome, available May 2026, offers a smart, low-maintenance lifestyle in a prime Loveland location with a greenbelt right out front. Designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining, the open-concept main level features a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area. The kitchen is finished with slab quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and plenty of prep space for hosting or daily living. A convenient powder bath completes the main level. Upstairs, you'll find three bedrooms, including a private primary suite with a huge walk-in closet and its own bath, plus an additional full bath to serve the secondary bedrooms. Upstairs laundry adds everyday convenience. This home also includes energy-efficient construction for long-term savings, and a 2-car garage with alley access. With modern finishes, functional design, and green space just outside your door, this Riano Ridge townhome delivers style, comfort, and value all in one. A community pool is planned to open in 2027. For open houses, please visit the Welcome Home Center at 3095 Gladstone Ave. Estimated completion May 15, 2026

See more

Open House

5/24/2026 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3067 Gladstone Avenue Loveland, CO
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 462,695

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 3,272

Style

Contemporary

Lot Size

0.06

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Loveland

County/Region

Larimer

MLS | Web ID

IR1051992

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Kitchen Island Open Floorplan Walk-In Closet(s)
Basement Crawl Space None
Common Walls End Unit
Basement (Y/N) N
Above Grade Finished Area 1666
Half Baths 1
3/4 Baths 1
Laundry Features In Unit
Total Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
General
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Electricity Available Natural Gas Available
Possession Closing/DOD
Roof Composition
Appliances Dishwasher Microwave Oven Refrigerator
Zoning RES
HOA Fee 184
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Reserves
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Contemporary
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Frame
Exclusions Staging items
Year Built 2026
Levels Two
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2025
Subdivision Name Riano Ridge
Full Baths 1
Status Active
Directions The sales office is located at 3095 Gladstone Ave.
High School Loveland
City Loveland
Association Name Emerald Glenn
High School District Thompson R2-J
Lot Size Square Feet 2800
Listing Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA Loan
Elementary School Ponderosa
Tax Annual Amount 3272
Middle/Junior High School Lucile Erwin
Property Condition New Construction
Concessions No
Structure Type Townhouse
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Thompson R2-J
See more
Exterior
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Building Area Total 1666
Lot Size Acres 0.06
Builder Model 306 / CF5
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 3067
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Kittle Real Estate

Broker

(970) 460-4444

Phone

Affordability Calculator

$3,122
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,849
Monthly Property Taxes
$273

Nearby
3043349 Elementary School
3043707 Middle School
Loveland High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/16/2026$462,695 -2.22% Price Down
4/3/2026$473,195 -1.49% Price Down
3/27/2026$480,345 -1.46% Price Down
3/17/2026$487,445 -3.01% Price Down
3/4/2026$502,595 -0.92% Price Down
2/19/2026$507,250 Listed Price

Map

See all

3067 Gladstone Avenue, Loveland, CO, 80538 is a Townhouse for sale at $462,695 with 1,666 sqft and a lot size of 0.06. 3067 Gladstone Avenue has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 80538 which is in Loveland, CO